Mizutani Yutaka (1952)

Mizutani Yutaka (1952)

Other Name: 水谷豊 みずたに ゆたか Yutaka Mizutani

Age: 70

Birthday: July, 14, 1952

Nationality: Ashibetsu, Hokkaido, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads